AYCL Jobs 2019 – 27 Welfare Officer, NUS, and Other Posts, Apply Online

AYCL General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts Jobs 2019 Notification released for 27 General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts Posts. You can check job requirement details and eligibility criteria for General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts Posts. Interested Candidates, who are looking for Government Jobs in the Across India, can apply for AYCL General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts Jobs 2019 Notification. AYCL recruitment 2019 notification was officially released on Andrew Yule and Company Limited (AYCL) official website by officials. Andrew Yule and Company Limited (AYCL) apply through Online for all available positions which are mentioned below from Started to 28th October 2019 .

Candidates, who are all interested to Apply for AYCL General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts Jobs 2019, need to fill the AYCL Application form correctly. If not your application may be rejected. You can check more details about AYCL Recruitment notification in our website.

Organization Name

Andrew Yule and Company Limited (AYCL)

Post Name

General Manager, Officer, Assistant Manager, & Other Posts

Total Vacancies

27

Salary

Please Check the Below Details

Job Location

Across India

Application Mode

Online

Category

Govt Job

Official Site

andrewyule.com

 

Eligibility Criteria

Educational Qualification

Graduate, Post Graduation, CA, Diploma in Engineering, B.Tech, B.E

Age Limit

26 to 53 Years

 

Application Fee

Please Check the Notification   

 

AYCL Recruitment Selection process

Selection Process

Written Test, Interview

 

Important Dates

Starting Date

Started

Closing Date

28th October 2019

Salary Details

Positions No of Posts
General Manager (P&A) E7,43,200-3%66,000
Dy.General Manager (F&A) E6,36600-3%6200
Assistant Manager (P&A) E2,20600-3%-46500
Officer (Secretarial) E1,16400-3%-46500
Management Trainee E0,12600-3%-32500
NUS S5,15500-3%-34500
Assistant Manager(P&A) E2,20,600-3%-46500
Medical Officer E4,29100-3%-54500
Welfare Officer E1,16400-3%-40500
DET S1,10080-3%-23380
Officer (F&A) E1,16400-3%-40500
NUS (Servicing) S7,18500-3%-40000/S8 20000-3%-42500
NUS (Sales & Marketing) S3,11630-3%26840/S4 12450-3%-28700
NUS (Sales & Estimation) S3,11630-3%26840/S4 12450-3%-28700
DET S1 10080-3%-23380
Sr Manager (Production) E5,32900-%-58000
Assistant Manager (Sales & Marketing) E2,20600-3%-46500
Officer (F&A) E1, 16400-3%-40500

AYCL Online Application Form 2019, Notification

AYCL Jobs 2019 Notification

Click Here

AYCL Online Application Form 2019

Click Here

 

  • Get Ready For A High Paying Career in Airlines Apply Now
  • Leave a Comment